原神 teams
member best masanori
slot roll team 1 2 3 4 time date substitutions
1 1–3 辛炎 xinyan rosaria fischl mona 0:39 2024/06/30 4:prototype amber
4:barbara (0:54)
1 4–6 AMBER/LAYLA amber layla rosaria bennett 1:21 1:amos' bow (1:10)
2 1–2 DILUC PLUNGE diluc xianyun bennett furina 0:23
2 3–4 宵宮 OVERLOAD yoimiya chevreuse raiden bennett 0:53
2 5–6 KLEE PYRO klee bennett xiangling kazuha 0:50
3 1–3 ARLECCHINO arlecchino yelan bennett zhongli 0:21 2024/05/15
3 4–6 胡桃 VAPE hutao yelan xingqiu zhongli 0:39
4 1–2 甘雨 BURN-MELT ganyu bennett nahida dehya 0:43 2024/04/30
4 3–4 EULA eula raiden rosaria diona 0:59 2024/05/02
4 5–6 七七 qiqi furina yae miko yun jin 0:23 2024/06/30
5 1–3 綾華 FREEZE ayaka shenhe kazuha kokomi 0:29 2024/07/02
5 4–6 綾華 CRYO ayaka shenhe kazuha diona 0:54 2024/06/06
6 1–2 雷電将軍 HYPERCARRY raiden kazuha bennett kujou sara 0:22
6 3–4 雷電将軍 NATIONAL raiden yelan bennett xiangling 0:19 2024/06/06
6 5–6 雷電将軍 OVERLOAD raiden chevreuse yae miko xiangling 0:44 2024/06/30
7 1–2 CLORINDE TASER clorinde furina yelan jean 0:19 2024/07/06
7 3–4 CLORINDE AGGRAVATE clorinde fischl kazuha nahida 0:36 2024/06/09 3:zhongli
4:prototype amber
7 5–6 八重神子 AGGRAVATE yae miko yaoyao kazuha nahida 0:38 2:kirara 4:prototype amber
8 1-2 刻晴 こくせい AGGRAVATE keqing kirara fischl lynette 0:41 2024/06/20 2:yaoyao 4:sucrose (1:07)
8 3–4 北斗 ほくと TASER beidou xingqiu fischl sucrose 0:51 2024/05/30
8 5–6 雷電将軍 ELECTRO raiden yae miko dori kujou sara 0:40 2024/06/06
9 1–2 NEUVILLETTE neuvillette furina kazuha charlotte 0:20
9 3–4 心海 HYDRO kokomi furina yelan kazuha 0:42
9 5–6 SIGEWINNE TASER sigewinne furina kazuha fischl
10 1-2 早柚 OVERWORLD sayu yelan yanfei zhongli 1:01 2024/06/21 3:nahida
10 3–4 FARUZAN SUNFIRE faruzan jean furina bennett 0:39 2024/06/09
10 5–6 HEIZOU AGGRAVATE heizou fischl yaoyao beidou 0:54 2024/06/30
11 1–3 NOELLE noelle furina gorou chiori 0:19
11 4–6 NINGGUANG ningguang yelan raiden zhongli 0:41 2024/05/02
12 1–2 NAVIA FREEZE navia zhongli furina charlotte 0:49
12 3–4 NAVIA HYDRO navia sigewinne furina chiori 0:15 2024/07/04
12 5–6 NAVIA PYRO navia zhongli bennett xiangling 0:45 2024/06/06
13 1–2 LUMINE HYPERBLOOM dendro lumine xingqiu fischl sucrose
13 3–4 LUMINE BURGEON dendro lumine xingqiu yao yao thoma
13 5–6 COLLEI/CANDACE collei candace kuki sucrose 0:42 2024/05/02
14 1–2 ALHAITHAM alhaitham xingqiu kuki nahida 0:36 2024/06/09 2:yelan
2:zhongli
14 3–4 KAVEH SHATTERBLOOM kaveh xingqiu nahida diona 0:48
14 5-6 NILOU BLOOM nilou nahida collei kokomi 0:33 2024/07/17
15 1–3 NAHIDA HYPERBLOOM nahida kokomi kuki kazuha 0:24 2:xingqiu
2:yelan
3:lisa
15 4–6 NAHIDA HYPERFRIDGE nahida kokomi kuki ayaka 0:22 2024/06/06 2:xingqiu
2:yelan
3:lisa